Language
  • Featured Content Picture #1
    gewinne deinen eigenen Game / Voice Server
  • Featured Content Picture #2
    euch allen ein Frohes Weihnachten
  • Featured Content Picture #3
    Euch allen einen Guten Rutsch ins Jahr 2015
fc_small_1
Server Gewinnen
verlosung
fc_small_2
Frohe weihnachten
4. Advent
fc_small_3
Silvester
Neujahr
Keine Top-Neuigkeit

Profil


  Profil   Galerien   Freunde   Letzte 10 Beiträge   Gästebuch

  • Persönliche Informationen
Nickname: Ernestine60U
Status: offline
Benutzertitel: Rank 1
Kontakt: keine Angabe
Webseite: http://Lordoftheoceanspielen.Bloog.pl/.?smoybbtticaid=617bba
Name: Louella Crespin
Geschlecht: keine Angabe
Alter: 11.12.1970 (48 Jahre)
Ort: Taiwan Montford
Registriert seit: 28.12.2016 - 19:56
Letzte Anmeldung: 28.12.2016 - 20:25

  • Über mich
Yo guys !! The name is Frank Winter.
My blog Check my website : site
I’m clever gambler . I enjoy playing roulette.
In addition I play slots. My favorit slots are Medusa, Shoot-O-Rama and Silver Unicorn.
I’m a glass and ceramics in Chula Vista ,California.

I was born in Lancaster ,California in 20 January 1981.

Shortly after that my family moved to Knoxville ,Tennessee
My mother was a Jamaican. She was nice and spiritual woman. My father was a employment agent
I grew up on the mean streets of Plano ,Texas.
I’m big fan of Los Angeles Rams. I’m bet at all
their matches.
I love watching : The Apartment (1960).
My favorit artists are Avenged Sevenfold and Oasis.

I like to travel a lot. I already have vitited: Andorra,
Spain, Malaysia, Nepal, Czech Republic, Nepal,
Romania
When I turned 21 I learned about the legal side of gambling in Las Vegas.

Recently I started also gambling online, this also includes real money games of chance that you can find on the
Internet, be it online slots, video poker, roulette, casino poker or
blackjack .



https://storage.googleapis.com/imgfave/image_cache/1476803457605756.jpgLook into my homepage lordoftheoceanspielen.bloog.pl

  • Clan / Ausstattung
Clan: Crespin (12)
(Seite: keine Angabe)
IRC Kanal: KillYou
Clangeschichte: keine Angabe
Prozessor: ZX81
Mainboard: keine Angabe
Arbeitsspeicher: keine Angabe
Monitor: keine Angabe
Grafikkarte: keine Angabe
Soundkarte: keine Angabe
I-Verbindung: DSL2000
Tastatur: keine Angabe
Maus: keine Angabe
Mausunterlage: keine Angabe
 
  • Benutzerbild:

  • Letzte Besucher    (0)
keine Besuche

  • Statistik
Forumthemen: 0
Neuigkeiten: 0
Neuigkeitenkommentare: 0
Forumbeiträge: 0
Clanwarkommentare: 0
Artikelkommentare: 0
Demokommentare: 0
Nachrichtensystem (Eingang): 0
Nachrichtensystem (Ausgang): 0


keine aktive Umfrage

zeige Umfragen


Sicherheitscode
Los!   • Zeige alle