Language
  • Featured Content Picture #1
    gewinne deinen eigenen Game / Voice Server
  • Featured Content Picture #2
    euch allen ein Frohes Weihnachten
  • Featured Content Picture #3
    Euch allen einen Guten Rutsch ins Jahr 2015
fc_small_1
Server Gewinnen
verlosung
fc_small_2
Frohe weihnachten
4. Advent
fc_small_3
Silvester
Neujahr
Keine Top-Neuigkeit

Profil


  Profil   Galerien   Freunde   Letzte 10 Beiträge   Gästebuch

  • Persönliche Informationen
Nickname: HildegardeZ13
Status: offline
Benutzertitel: Rank 1
Kontakt: keine Angabe
Webseite: http://www.gangstalkingvictims.com, https://www.facebook.com/AuthorChomiPrag
Name: Adrian Renwick
Geschlecht: keine Angabe
Alter: 07.12.1984 (34 Jahre)
Ort: Argentina Mende
Registriert seit: 22.11.2015 - 08:32
Letzte Anmeldung: 22.11.2015 - 08:49

  • Über mich
I am a gang stalked victim who had no idea what this phenomenom was titled until I came across
this site. I'm happy that I read the books on the site too.
Since finding this site I have reached out and found other gang
stalking victims. We stand together and united against the covert harassment being used
against us.
Age: 20 years old
Country: France
City: Mende
Post code: 48000
Address: 93 Rue Reine Elisabeth
|
I am 34 years old and my name is Adrian Renwick. I life in Mende (France).

|
I amm Adrian from Mende doing my final year engineering in Earth Sciences.
I did my schooling, secured 77% and hope to find someone with same interests in Judo.

|
I like Judo.
I to learn Chinese in my spare time.
|
My name is Adrian (37 yedars old) and my hobbies are Writing and Cheerleading.

|
Hello! My name is Adrian. I am delighted that I could join to the entire globe.
I live in France, in the LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON region. I dream to visit the various nations, to obtain familiarized
with appealing people.
|
I'm Adrian (20) from Mende, France.
I'm learning Chinese literature at a local high school and I'm just about to graduate.

I have a part time job in a post office.
|
Hello!
My name is Adrian and I'm a 30 years old girl from France.

|
Hello! My name is Adrian.
It is a little about myself: I live in France, my city
of Mende.
It's called often Northern or cultural capital of LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON.
I've married 3 years ago.
I have 2 children - a son (Fiona) and the daughter (Isis).
We all like Judo.
|
Hello!
I'm Chinese female ;happy.
I really like Judo!
|
Hello from France. I'm glad to came here. My first name is Adrian.
I live in a city called Mende in western France.

I was also born in Mende 24 years ago. Married in September 2005.
I'm working at the university.
|
My name's Adrian Renwick but everybody calls me Adrian. I'm from France.
I'm studying at the college (final year) and I play the Xylophone for 3 years.
Usually I choose music from my famous films ;
).
I have two sister. I like Ice hockey, watching movies
and Stone collecting.
|
I'm a 42 years old, married and working at the college (Earth Sciences).


In my free time I'm trying to learn Chinese. I
have been twicethere and look forward to returning anytime
soon. I love to read, preferably on my ebook reader.
I really love to watch Supernatural and Family Guy as well as docus about anything
technological. I like Judo.
|
I'm Adrian and I live in Mende.
I'm interested in Earth Sciences, Judo and Chinese art. I like travelling and
watching Bones.
|
I'm Adrian and I live with my husband and our three children in Mende, in the LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON
south area. My hobbies are Machining, Motor sports and Home Movies.

|
Hello, I'm Adrian, a 17 year old from Mende, France.

My hobbies include (but are not limited to) Photography, Writing and watching Bones.

|
Hi there! smiling My name is Adrian, I'm a student studying Earth Sciences
from Mende, France.
|
I'm Adrian and I live in a seaside city in northern France, Mende.

I'm 34 and I'm will soon finish my study at Earth Sciences.

|
I am Adrian from Mende. I love to play Xylophone. Other hobbies are Judo.

|
I'm Adrian and was born on 21 September 1980. My hobbies are
Mountain biking and Lapidary.
|
My name is Adrian and I am studying Japanese Studies and Film Studies at
Mende / France.
}



[img]http://media1.picsearch.com/is?pTr8OqgSD8tapmFiu6M-p5La4Mw9zn2570JRnMPAeEs&height=176[/img]my website
... Mobbing

  • Clan / Ausstattung
Clan: Renwick (17)
(Seite: keine Angabe)
IRC Kanal: Weenojaplebal
Clangeschichte: keine Angabe
Prozessor: P4@2,2ghz
Mainboard: keine Angabe
Arbeitsspeicher: keine Angabe
Monitor: keine Angabe
Grafikkarte: keine Angabe
Soundkarte: keine Angabe
I-Verbindung: 10mb
Tastatur: keine Angabe
Maus: keine Angabe
Mausunterlage: keine Angabe
 
  • Benutzerbild:

  • Letzte Besucher    (0)
keine Besuche

  • Statistik
Forumthemen: 0
Neuigkeiten: 0
Neuigkeitenkommentare: 0
Forumbeiträge: 0
Clanwarkommentare: 0
Artikelkommentare: 0
Demokommentare: 0
Nachrichtensystem (Eingang): 0
Nachrichtensystem (Ausgang): 0


keine aktive Umfrage

zeige Umfragen


Sicherheitscode
Los!   • Zeige alle